Home
Wir über uns
Training
Internes
KRL / CUP
Staffelmarathon
BarigauerTurmLauf
Stadtwaldlauf
Jahreswendlauf
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2018
Links
Kontakt
Impressum


  Startseite    

 

 

 

Termin

Beginn

Veranstaltung
OrtCUPTreffp./Abfahrt

10.02.2019

11:00ForstwiesenlaufBurg (Spreewald) / 

23.02.201

  9:30

Albert-Kuntz-Lauf

NordhausenKTCErgebnisse

03.03.201

14:15

Talsperrenlauf

ZeulenrodaKTC 
03.03.201  9:50RUNATOLIA

Antalya

/ 
09.03.20114:30Straßenlauf

Greiz

/Ergebnisse
16.03.20110:30PossenlaufSondershausen KC

Ergebnisse

16.03.20114:00MühltallaufEisenbergSC

KTC

 
16.03.20110:00

Frühjahrscross

Erfurt/Ergebnisse

23.03.2019

13:00Schneeglöckchenlauf Ortrand/Ergebnisse
23.03.201910:00

Heineparklauf

Rudolstadt

KRL

SC

Ergebnisse

27.03.20117:00StundenpaarlaufErfurt

/

 
20.04.201910:00

Kulmberglauf

Saalfeld

KRL

KTC

Ergebnisse
30.03.20110:00

Osterlauf

HeydaIKCErgebnisse
06.04.20113:00

Forstlauf

JenaSC 
07.04.201  9:30MoorentallaufApolda

LM

MC

Ergebnisse
11.04.20116:30

Paarlauf

Jena/Ergebnisse

13.04.2019 

 FröbellaufRudolstadtKRL 
13.04.201915:30

Feengrottenpokal

SaalfeldKRLErgebnisse
13.04.201  8:30

kyffhäuser-Berglauf

Bad F'hausenKTCErgebnisse

14.04.201

10:00HM-Deutsche-WeinstraßeBockenheim /Ergebnisse

20.04.201

10:00

SpreewaldlaufLübbenau/Ergebnisse
20.04.20110:00

Bleilochlauf

Saalburg-

Ebersdorf

SC 
21.04.20110:00

Rhöner Volkslauf

Kaltennordheim/Ergebnisse
21.04.20110:30

Steiger(Pizza)Lauf

Erfurt/ 
24.04.20119:00

Stundenpaarlauf

Ichtershausen

/

Ergebnisse

27.04.20113:00

Citylauf

ArnstadtIKCErgebnisse
27.04.20110:00

Lange-Bahn-Lauf

Suhl-MäbendorfKTCErgebnisse
28.4.20111:30

3 Türmelauf

Bad LangensalzaKCErgebnisse

28.04.201

9:00

Pleßlauf

BreitungenKTC 

29.04.201

10:30

Hainich-Lauf

Mihla/Ergebnisse
01.05.20110:00

Drei-Gleichen-Lauf

Apfelstädt/ 
03.05.20117:45

Alteburglauf

ArnstadtIKC 
04.05.201  9:30

Silberberglauf

Möhrenbach

KTC

IKC

Ergebnisse
04.05.201  7:00Schiller-Staffel-LaufRudolstadt/Ergebnisse

05.05.201

10:00DuathlonJena/Ergebnisse

08.05.201

19:00StundenlaufIchtershausen/Ergebnisse
11.05.20110:00

Lobdeburglauf

Jena

Lobeda-West

SC 
01.06.201913:55BergbahnlaufLichtenhain

LM

MC

KRL

Ergebnisse

12.05.201

13:15Gothaer Citylauf

Gotha

KC

Ergebnisse

12.05.201

10:00DRK SpendenlaufSaalfeld Ergebnisse
25.05.2016:00Rennsteiglauf

Schmiedefeld

  

29.05.201

17:30FirmenlaufJena Ergebnisse

29.05.201

 Alteburg Staffel ArnstadtArnstadt  
02.06.20110:30Uhlstädter Heidelauf

Uhlstädt

KRL 

05.06.201

18:00

Kickelhahn-Berglauf

IlmenauIKC 

08.06.201

9:00Skatstadtmarathon Altenburg/Ergebnisse

08.06.2019

14:00

Staffelmarathon

Königsee-Rottenbach/Ergebnisse
09.06.20110:20

Waldlauf

ErfurtKCErgebnisse
09.06.2019:00

Famberglauf

Fambach/Ergebnisse
12.06.20119:00

Stundenlauf

Ichtershausen/Ergebnisse

12.06.201

17:30Triathlon HeydaHeyda/Ergebnisse

14.06.201

18:45StraußenlaufKleinhettstedt Ergebnisse

15.06.201

10:00Himmelsscheibe NebraLaucha an der Unstrut/Ergebnisse

29.06.2019

9:00

Schwarzatallauf

Bad Blankenburg

KRL

Ergebnisse
16.06.2019:00Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner

KTCErgebnisse
16.06.20117:30

Töpfermarktlauf

BürgelSCErgebnisse
24.06.2015:00

Rennsteig-Staffellauf

Blankenstein ->

Hörschel

/Ergebnisse
02.06.2019 9:00Gölitztallauf 

Marktgölitz

KRL Ergebnisse
24.06.201 9:00 

Kirmeslauf

 K'schwabhausen  
07.07.2019:00Veste-LaufCoburg/

Ergebnisse

06.07.201

9:30Schneekopflauf IKCErgebnisse

28.07.201

 9:00FrankenwaldlaufOßlaKTCErgebnisse
21.07.201910:00BarigauerTurmLauf

Barigau

KRL

Ergebnisse

03.08.201910:00

Glasmacherlauf

PiesauKRL

Ergebnisse

14.08.201

19:00

Stundenlauf

Ichtershausen/Ergebnisse

17.08.201

10:10SandhasenlaufMartinrodaIKCErgebnisse
18.08.2018:30

Zweitalsperrenlauf

Tambach-Dietharz

KC

IKC

Ergebnisse
23.08.20118:00

Sommernachtslauf

JenaSCErgebnisse
25.08.20199:30

Stadtwaldlauf

Königsee

KRL

KC

Ergebnisse

07.09.201

10:00SaaleHorizontale StaffelJena/ 
31.08.201910:00

Goldberglauf

ReichmannsdorfKRL

Ergebnisse

07.09.20120:30

Nachtlauf

Erfurt/Ergebnisse

02.09.201

10:00MommelsteinlaufHohlebornKTCErgebnisse
04.09.20119:00

Stundenlauf

Ichtershausen Ergebnisse
06.09.20114:00

Ausdauertage

Schwarzenbach Ergebnisse
07.09.201

10:00

StadtlaufTreffurtKCErgebnisse
07.09.20110:00

Holzlandlauf

HermsdorfSC 

07.09.201

10:00ZooparklaufErfurt/Ergebnisse

07.09.201

13:00Hexengrund-TriathlonEngerda/Ergebnisse

08.09.201

9:00WachsenburgCrossingHolzhausenIKCErgebnisse
13.09.20115:30

Stundenpaarlauf

Jena/ 

21.09.201

9:45Hohe-Buche-LaufArnstadtIKC 

16.09.201

9:00

Elstertal-Marathon

GeraKTCErgebnisse
16.09.20110:00

Riechheimer Berglauf

OsthausenKC 
29.09.201  9:30

Citylauf

NordhausenKC

Ergebnisse

16.09.2019:45

Steinachtallauf

Blechhammer Ergebnisse
16.09.20110:00

Limberglauf

Ranis Ergebnisse

21.09.201

10:00Jenzig-BerglaufJena  
16.09.20110:30

Honiglauf

ErfurtSCErgebnisse
23.09.2019:00

BMW Berlin-Marathon

Berlin Ergebnisse
28.09.201 9:30KienberglaufOehrenstock

KTC

IKC

Ergebnisse
29.09.20111:00

Wartburglauf

Eisenach Ergebnisse
29.09.201909:001.SchiefergebirgslaufPiesau