Home
Wir über uns
Training
Internes
KRL / CUP
Staffelmarathon
StadtwaldTriathlon
BarigauerTurmLauf
Stadtwaldlauf
Jahreswendlauf
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2018
Links
Kontakt
Impressum


Startseite

 

 

Termin

Beginn

Veranstaltung
OrtCUPTreffp./Abfahrt

10.02.2019

11:00FrostwiesenlaufBurg (Spreewald) 

 

23.02.2019

  9:30

Albert-Kuntz-Lauf

NordhausenKTC

Ergebnisse

 

 

Talsperrenlauf

ZeulenrodaKTC

 

 11.03.2019 Straßenlauf

Greiz

 

Ergebnisse

16.03.201910:30PossenlaufSondershausen KC

Ergebnisse

16.03.201914:00MühltallaufEisenbergSC

KTC

Ergebnisse
20.03.201917:00

Stundenpaarlauf

Erfurt 

Ergebnisse

23.03.2019

13:00Schneeglöckchenlauf Ortrand 

Ergebnisse

23.03.201910:00

Heineparklauf

Rudolstadt

KRL

SC

Ergebnisse

30.03.201910:00

Frühjahrscross

Erfurt

 

Ergebnisse
31.03.2019  9:30MoorentallaufApolda

LM

MC

Ergebnisse

05.04.2019

10:00HM-Deutsche-WeinstraßeBockenheim Ergebnisse
06.04.2019 

Forstlauf

Jena SCErgebnisse
07.04.201910:30

Steiger(Pizza)Lauf

Erfurt Ergebnisse
09.04.201910:00

Lange-Bahn-Lauf

Suhl-MäbendorfKTCErgebnisse
10.04.201919:00

Stundenpaarlauf

Ichtershausen

  
11.04.2019 

Paarlauf

Jena Ergebnisse

13.04.2019 

11:00 FröbellaufRudolstadtKRLErgebnisse
13.04.201915:30

Feengrottenpokal

Saalfeld  
13.04.2019  8:30

Kyffhäuser-Berglauf

Bad F'hausenKTCErgebnisse
14.04.2019 11:40 

3 Türmelauf

Bad LangensalzaKCErgebnisse
15.04.201910:00

Rhöner Volkslauf

Kaltennordheim Ergebnisse
20.04.201910:00

Kulmberglauf

Saalfeld

KRL

KTC

Ergebnisse

20.04.2019

10:00

Osterlauf

HeydaIKCErgebnisse

27.04.2019

10:00

SpreewaldlaufLübbenau Ergebnisse
27.04.201910:00

Bleilochlauf

Saalburg-

Ebersdorf

SCErgebnisse
27.04.201913:00

Citylauf

ArnstadtIKCErgebnisse
01.05.20110:00

Drei-Gleichen-Lauf

Apfelstädt/ 
03.05.20117:45

Alteburglauf

ArnstadtIKC 
04.05.2019:30

Silberberglauf

Möhrenbach

KTC

IKC

 
04.05.2017:00Schiller-Staffel-LaufRudolstadt  

05.05.201

10:00DuathlonJena  

08.05.201

19:00StundenlaufIchtershausen  
11.05.20110:00

Lobdeburglauf

Jena

Lobeda-West

  

12.05.201

13:15Gothaer Citylauf

Gotha

KC 

12.05.201

10:00DRK SpendenlaufSaalfeld  
25.05.2016:00Rennsteiglauf

Schmiedefeld

  

29.05.201

17:30FirmenlaufJena  

29.05.201

 Alteburg Staffel ArnstadtArnstadt  
01.06.201913:55BergbahnlaufLichtenhain

LM

MC

KRL

Ergebnisse
02.06.201910:30Uhlstädter Heidelauf

Uhlstädt

 Ergebnisse
02.06.201910:20

Waldlauf

ErfurtKCErgebnisse
02.06.20199:00Gölitztallauf

Marktgölitz

KRLErgebnisse
05.06.201919:00

Stundenlauf 2

Ichtershausen  

08.06.2019

9:00SkatstadtmarathonAltenburg Ergebnisse

08.06.2019

14:00

Staffelmarathon

Königsee

Rathaus

 Ergebnisse

14.06.2019

18:45StraußenlaufKleinhettstedt Ergebnisse

15.06.2019

10:00Himmelsscheibe NebraLaucha an der Unstrut Ergebnisse

15.06.2019

10:00SaaleHorizontale StaffelJena  
16.06.20199:00Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner

KTCErgebnisse

19.06.2019

17:30Triathlon HeydaHeyda Ergebnisse
22.06.20195:00

Rennsteig-Staffellauf

Blankenstein ->

Hörschel

 Ergebnisse
23.06.201917:30

Töpfermarktlauf

BürgelSC 
27.06.201910:00

Drei-Gleichen-Lauf

Apfelstädt  

29.06.2019

 9:00

Schwarzatallauf

Bad Blankenburg

KRLErgebnisse

30.06.2019

10:001.StadtwaldTriathlon

Königsee

Waldseebad

 Ergebnisse