Home
Aktuelles
Wir über uns
Training
Internes
Cup-Wertungen
Staffelmarathon
StadtwaldTriathlon
BarigauerTurmLauf
Stundenpaarlauf
Stadtwaldlauf
Jahreswendlauf
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2021
Links
Kontakt
Impressum


 

Startseite  

 

 

 

 

Termin Beginn Veranstaltung Ort CUP Treffp./Abfahrt
22.01.2022 11:00 Frostwiesenlauf Burg (Spreewald)    
26.02.2022   9:30 Albert-Kuntz-Lauf Nordhausen TC  ?
19.03.2022 14:00 Mühltallauf Eisenberg SC Ergebnisse 
TC
19.03.2022 13:00 Schneeglöckchenlauf Ortrand   Ergebnisse
13.03.2022 10:00 Heineparklauf Rudolstadt SpC Ergebnisse
SC
26.03.2022 10:00 Frühjahrscross Erfurt   Ergebnisse
03.04.2022   9:30 Moorentallauf Apolda LM Ergebnisse
MC
06.04.2022 17:00 Stundenpaarlauf Erfurt   Ergebnisse
09.04.2022 08:30 Kyffhäuser-Berglauf Bad F'hausen TC Ergebnisse
10.04.2022 10:00 HM-Deutsche-Weinstraße Bockenheim   Ergebnisse
27.03.2022 10:00 Lange-Bahn-Lauf Suhl-Mäbendorf TC Ergebnisse
29.04.2022   Teamlauf Jena   Ergebnisse
10.04.2020 19:00 Stundenpaarlauf Ichtershausen    ?
16.04.2022 10:00 Kulmberglauf Saalfeld SpC Ergebnisse
KTC
13.04.2020 15:30 Feengrottenpokal Saalfeld    
24.04.2022 10:00 Spreewaldlauf Lübbenau   Ergebnisse
23.04.2022 10:00 Bleilochlauf Saalburg- SC Ergebnisse
Ebersdorf
19.04.2020 10:00 Drei-Gleichen-Lauf Apfelstädt /  
16.04.2022 10:00 Osterlauf Heyda IKC Ergebnisse
30.04.2022 13:00 Citylauf Arnstadt IKC Ergebnisse
10.04.2022   Forstlauf Jena SC Ergebnisse
30.04.2022 11:00  Fröbellauf Rudolstadt SpC Ergebnisse
29.05.2022 11:40  3 Türmelauf Bad Langensalza KC  
XX.04.2023 10:00 Rhöner Volkslauf Kaltennordheim    April 2023
01.05.2022 09:00 Duathlon Jena   Ergebnisse
28.05.2022 10:00 Lobdeburglauf Jena   Ergebnisse
Lobeda-West
15.05.2022 10:30 Steiger(Pizza)Lauf Erfurt   Ergebnisse
25.05.2022 17:45 Alteburglauf Arnstadt IKC Ergebnisse
07.05.2022  07:00  Schiller-Staffel-Lauf   Rudolstadt  /  
08.05.2020 19:00 Stundenlauf Ichtershausen    
09.05.2020 09:30 Silberberglauf Möhrenbach TC  
IKC
15.05.2022 13:15 Gothaer Schlossparklauf Gotha KC Ergebnisse
18.05.2022  17:30  Firmenlauf  Jena    
21.05.2022 06:00 Rennsteiglauf Schmiedefeld   Ergebnisse
29.05.2020   Alteburg Staffel Arnstadt Arnstadt    
05.06.2020 19:00 Stundenlauf 2 Ichtershausen    
05.06.2020 13:55 Bergbahnlauf Lichtenhain LM Ergebnisse
MC
SpC
07.06.2020 10:20 Waldlauf Erfurt KC  
13.06.2020 09:00 Skatstadtmarathon Altenburg    
11.06.2011 14:00 Staffelmarathon Königsee   Bilder
Rathaus Ergebnisse
14.06.2020 18:45 Straußenlauf Kleinhettstedt IKC  
23.06.2022 17:30 Triathlon Heyda Heyda   Ergebnisse
20.06.2020 10:00 Himmelsscheibe Nebra Laucha an der Unstrut   Ergebnisse
19.06.2020 05:00 Rennsteig-Staffellauf Blankenstein ->   Ergebnisse
Hörschel
21.06.2020 17:30 Töpfermarktlauf Bürgel SC  
08.05.2022 09:00 Pleßlauf Breitungen TC Ergebnisse
25.06.2022 10:00 Jenzig-Berglauf Jena    
26.06.2022 10:00  2.StadtwaldTriathlon Königsee Waldseebad   Ergebnisse
Bilder
27.06.2020 10:00 Drei-Gleichen-Lauf Apfelstädt    
02.07.2022  09:00  Schwarzatallauf Bad Blankenburg  SpC Ergebnisse
03.07.2020 19:00 Stundenlauf 3 Ichtershausen    
03.07.2020 09:30 Schneekopflauf Schmiedefeld IKC Ergebnisse
05.07.2020 09:00 Veste-Lauf Coburg   Ergebnisse
16.07.2020   Talsperrenlauf Zeulenroda TC  
10.07.2022 10:00 BarigauerTurmLauf Barigau    Turm SpC Ergebnisse
13.07.2022 18:30 Stundenpaarlauf Sportplatz Königsee    
27.07.2022 18:30 Stundenpaarlauf Sportplatz Königsee    
31.07.2022 09:00 Frankenwaldlauf Oßla TC Ergebnisse
04.09.2020 19:00 Stundenlauf 4 Ichtershausen    
06.08.2022 10:00 Glasmacherlauf Piesau SpC Ergebnisse
08.09.2020 09:00 WachsenburgCrossing Holzhausen IKC ???
21.08.2022 10:00 Zweitalsperrenlauf Tambach-Dietharz KC Ergebnisse
IKC
17.08.2022 18:30 Stundenpaarlauf Sportplatz Königsee    
26.08.2022 18:00 Sommernachtslauf Jena SC  
28.08.2022 09:30 41.Stadtwaldlauf Königsee SpC Ergebnisse
Waldseebad KC
03.09.2022 10:10 Sandhasenlauf Martinroda IKC Ergebnisse
04.09.2022 09:00 Gölitztallauf Marktgölitz SpC Ergebnisse
05.09.2020 10:00 Goldberglauf Reichmannsdorf SpC  
05.09.2020 20:30 Nachtlauf Erfurt    
15.09.2020 10:00 Limberglauf Ranis   abgesagt
09.09.2023 14:00 Ausdauertage Schwarzenbach   abgesagt
10.09.2022 10:00 Stadtlauf Treffurt KC Ergebnisse
17.09.2022 09:00 Elstertal-Marathon Gera TC Ergebnisse
10.09.2022 13:00 Hexengrund-Triathlon  Engerda / Ergebnisse
10.08.2022 10:00 Holzlandlauf Hermsdorf SC Erbebnisse
10.09.2022  10:00  Zooparklauf   Erfurt  / Ergebnisse